1. K-State home
  2. »Global Campus
  3. »Virtual Commencement
  4. »Past Graduates
  5. »2007
  6. »Graduates

K-State Global Campus
1615 Anderson Avenue
Manhattan, KS 66502

785-532-5575
1-800-622-2578 (toll free)
global@k-state.edu

Office Hours:

Monday - Friday
8 a.m. - 5 p.m. CST

Extended Student Services Hours:

Thursday
8 a.m. - 7 p.m. CST

Spring 2007

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A

Cynthia Akasaki
Dietetics
Crystal Anderson
Dietetics
Peter Asta
Master of Industrial/Organizational Psychology

B

Marcia Beattie
Academic Advising
Kristin Bohling
Bachelor Of Animal Science
Eric Bright
Electrical Engineering
Gregory Brotherton
Adult Education
Brent L. Brown
Adult Education
Ingrid Brown
Dietetics
Wayne Bryan
Dietetics

C

William J. Carr
Adult Education
Christopher Carver
Master of Agribusiness
Toni Cerbo
Youth Development
Kristen Collins
Academic Advising
Jim Correll
Adult Education
Edward Croot
Adult Education

D

Amy Dahlin
Personal Finance Planning
Matthew Demma

Denise Dias
Merchandising
Megan Draper
Bachelor Of Social Science
Ian Dromey
Electrical Engineering
Frederick Dufault
Adult Education
Nikki Dyer
Academic Advising

E

Courtney Engle
Dietetics

F

John Ferrell
Adult Education
Jennifer Finch
Adult Education
Bryon Fugate
Adult Education
Rodd Fuller
Electrical Engineering
Paula Fullwood
Master of Industrial/Organizational Psychology

G

Phillip Gage
Adult Education
Raymundo Gambol
Adult Education
Rachel Gerik
Early Childhood Education
Julia Glessner
Bachelor Of General Business
Johnnie Goddard
Bachelor Of Social Science
Kristopher Grant
Civil Engineering
Darrell Green
Adult Education
Marcus Groeneveld
Bachelor Of General Business

H

Howard Hall
Adult Education
Natasha Hardcastle
Early Childhood Education
Nicole Hardin
Early Childhood Education
Jacky Howard
Adult Education
Angela Hunt

Brook Hunter
Bachelor Of General Business

I

J

Mona Jibril
Adult Education
Shane Johannes
Bachelor Of General Business

K

Amanda Knudsen
Academic Advising

L

Deborah Larkins
Dietetics
Connie Latiolais
Adult Education
Twyla Lee
Digital Teaching and Learning
Gary Leroux
Adult Education
Renita Lewis
Digital Teaching and Learning
Tim Loh
Master of Agribusiness
Kerry Ann Lynn
Bachelor Of Science In Agriculture

M

David Mace
Personal Finance Planning
Jaime Madden
Academic Advising
David Mcgurk
Adult Education
William Moldt
Bachelor Of Food Science
Michael Moran
Adult Education

N

Andrew Negaard
Digital Teaching and Learning
Thong H. Nguyen
Adult Education

O

P

Jonathan Palmer
Master Of Industrial/Organizational Psychology
Michael Panethiere
Electrical Engineering
Stephanie Parker
Master Of Industrial/Organizational Psychology
Karin Paschke
Digital Teaching and Learning
Bhavika Patel
Civil Engineering
Jane Pearson
Digital Teaching and Learning
Michelle Pense
Dietetics
Jesse Phillips
Bachelor of Food Science
Donald Potoczny
Adult Education
Shawn Price
Master Of Software Engineering

Q

R

Kim Rameker
Master of Agribusiness
Anna Marie Ramirez
Bachelor Of Social Science
Stacy Reaser
Personal Finance Planning
Harland Rex
Adult Education
Justin Ringler
Master of Agribusiness
Kimberly A. Rogers
Digital Teaching and Learning
Becky Ruhl
Digital Teaching and Learning

S

Sharla Sackman
Youth Development
Charlie Sauerwein
Master of Agribusiness
Ashley Schaeffer
Bachelor Of General Business
Peter Selent
Electrical Engineering
Karen Seyrlehner
Bachelor Of Food Science
Danaya Simmons
Youth Development
Franklin Sims, Jr.
Bachelor Of Social Science
Whythynakon Spiller
Bachelor Of Social Science
James Spivey
Adult Education
Jennifer Spruce
Bachelor Of General Business
John (Tom) Stauffer
Mechanical Engineering

T

David Tarvin
Master's Of Operations Research
James Turner
Adult Education

U

V

W

Brandee Waldron
Bachelor Of General Business
Eric Walker
Adult Education
Brandie Wempe-Rick
Adult Education
Katie Wenger
Early Childhood Education
David Whitehead
Civil Engineering
Erik Willimon
Bachelor Of Social Science

X

Y

Z