1. K-State home
  2. »Global Campus
  3. »Virtual Commencement
  4. »Past Graduates
  5. »2005
  6. »Graduates

Fall 2005 Graduates

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A

Ann Abell
MS in Adult, Occupational and Continuing Education
Kris Arnold
MS in Adult and Continuing Education
Ariella Addadi
Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education

B

Cristina Bartel
BS in Interdisciplinary Social Science
Melanie Battreall
MS in Adult, Occupational and Continuing Education
Gerald P. Benard
MS in Operations Research
Monica Bickerstaff
MS in Adult, Occupational and Continuing Education
Anna Bonillia
MS in Curriculum & Instruction
Christina Bowser
BS in Interdisciplinary Social Science
Kevin Brown
MS in Adult, Occupational and Continuing Education

C

Michelle Carson
MS in Adult, Occupational and Continuing Education
Zoe Clark
MS in Curriculum & Instruction
Bonnie Collins
BS in General Business
Blaise Cornell-D'echert
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Trey Crow
MS in Cirriculum & Instruction

D

Brad Dameron
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Peter Dargie
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Ralphj Davis
MS in Engineering Management
Paul De'Andrea
MS in Electrical Engineering
Chris Dessaso
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Mary Dettmer
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Christopher DeWaal
MS in Electrical Engineering
Lori Deikmann
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Ken Duxbury
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Traci Dybvig
MS in Curriculum & Instruction

E

Dena Ebel
MS in Curriculum & Instruction
Rich Edwards
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Ron Ellis
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Phil Etzkorn
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education>

F

Michael Fink
MS in Agribusiness

G

Cayce Gambil-Balyoz
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Fernando Garcia Cordoba
MS in Electrical Engineering
Jack Gardner
MS in Software Engineering
Tony Gasbarre
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Pat Gibson
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education

H

Cherri Harms
MS in Industrial / Organizational Psychology
Ryanne Hartman
BS in Food Science
Casey Holtson
BS in General Business
Sheldon Horsfall
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Amy Horton
MS in Industrial / Organizational Psychology
Jolene Hostetter
MS in Operations Research
Garret Hubbard
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Joy Huber
BS in Dietetics

I

Corey Isbell
MS in Curriculum & Instruction

J

Michel James
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Cherlyn Johnson
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Lana Johnson
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education

K

Stephanie Kabriel
MS in Curriculum & Instruction
Tammy Kofford
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education

L

Mark Leszcak
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Derek Lipson
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
DeEtte Lombard
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Lindasy M. Luttrell
BS in General Business Administration

M

Anthony Master's
MS in Civil Engineering
Scott Matjeka
BS in Interdisciplinary Social Science
David McConnell
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Kelley McDonald
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Jerry B. McMillian
BS in Food Science and Industry

N

Lawrence J. Naab
MS in Electrical Engineering
Mark Neeley
MS in Industrial/Organizational Psycology
Alanna Nichols
MS in Agribusiness

O

Alex Offerdahl
MS in Agribusiness
Erich Olson
MS in Agribusiness
Drew Ornelas
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Matthew A. Orr
BS in Animal Science and Industry
Alex Ortiz
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education

P

Jason Pardue
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
John M. Polenik
BS in Food Science and Industry
Thomas S. Porter
BS in Interdisciplinary Social Science

R

Erin Reisner
BS in Interdisciplinary Social Science
Tammy Reyes
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Cathy Reynoso
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Nancy Rhodes
BD in Interdisciplinary Social Science
Jospeh Roach
MS in Operations Research
Christopher Robbins
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Aaron Rouland
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Kevin Russell
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education

S

Robin Savener
MS in Curriculum and Instruction
Kathy Schmidt
MS in Curriculum and Instruction
Kenneth, Jr. Schultz
BS in General Business Administration
Michael Scott
BS in Interdisciplinary Social Science
Angela Sesti
MS in Curriculum and Instruction
Gary Soldato
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Helen Spremulli
BS in Dietetics
Johanna Stowe
MS in Curriculum & Instruction

T

Bjorn Torling
BS in Interdisciplinary Social Science
Lisa Tyroll
BS in Interdisciplinary Social Science

V

Scott Van De Creek
MS in Curriculum & Instruction
Stephen Van Ripper
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Marilyn Vass
MS in Agribusiness
Jamie Voorhies
MS in Curriculum & Agribusiness

W

Jeffery D. Wells
MS in Civil Engineering
Barbara Wenger
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Trudy Williams
BS in Dietetics
Katie Wilson
BS in Technology
Evan Winchester
MS in Agribusiness
Amanda Winter
BS in General Business Administration
Bryan Wood
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Aliesa Woods
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education
Marcia Woodyard
MS in Curriculum and Instruction
Cynthia Wyss
MS in Adult, Occupational, and Continuing Education

Y

Brandon Yoemans
BS in Food Science and Industry