1. K-State home
  2. »Global Campus
  3. »Virtual Commencement
  4. »Past Graduates
  5. »2003
  6. »Graduates

K-State Global Campus
1615 Anderson Avenue
Manhattan, KS 66502

785-532-5575
1-800-622-2578 (toll free)
global@k-state.edu

Office Hours:

Monday - Friday
8 a.m. - 5 p.m. CST

Extended Student Services Hours:

Thursday
8 a.m. - 7 p.m. CST

Fall 2003 Graduates

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A

Mandy M Adcock
MS in Elementary Education
Natalie A Alhaffaf
BS in Dietetics
Amy Aurthur
MS in Elementary Education
Gale M Ashworth
MS in Adult and Continuing Education
Heather L Augustine
MS in Elementary Education

B

Carol J Bergman
BS in Early Childhood Education
Ophelia M Blackwell
BS in Interdisciplinary Social Science
Kimberly A Bomberger
MS in Adult and Continuing Education
Lisa D Brackett
MS in Secondary Education
Linda R Burkett-Crist
MS in Adult and Continuing Education

C

Amy C Chaney
MS in Industrial/Organizational Psychology
Signe A Cook
MS in Elementary Education
Debera A Costanza
MS in Industrial/Organizational Psychology
Nancy M Craig
MS in Elementary Education

D

Deborah K Daniel
MS in Elementary Education
Dennise L Day
MS in Adult and Continuing Education
Julie A Dill
MS in Secondary Education
Susanne H Drayer
MS in Adult and Continuing Education

F

Shana V Farrow
MS in Industrial/Organizational Psychology
Leonard F Favara
MS in Industrial/Organizational Psychology
Janell K Foote
MS in Elementary Education
Theodore J Ford
BS in Marketing
Cathering J Forshee
MS in Agribusiness
Regina D Freyberger
MS in Elementary Education

H

Sarah J Hafner
MS in Elementary Education
Joy L Hardin-Pitts
MS in Industrial / Organizational Psychology
Ryanne Hartman
BS in Food Sciences and Industry
Doris J Heinen
BS in Childhood Education
Sandra L Henningsen
BS in Early Childhood Education
Michelle M Hinrikus
MS in Elementary Education
Linda J Holleicke
MS in Adult and Continuing Education
Mark L Honeck
MS in Elementary Education
James A Hunt
MS in Secondary Education

I

Robert L Irlbeck
MS in Agribusiness

J

Gary L Jones
MS in Industrial/Organizational Psychology
Pamalea L Jordan
MS in Elementary Education

L

Mary G LaGrone
MS in Elementary Education
Maggie L Little
BS in Early Childhood Education

M

Cristina L Mansfield
MS in Agribusiness
Katherine C Mason
MS in Secondary Education
Patrick A McAndrew
MS in Electrical Engineering
Maureen P McDermott
MS in Industrial/Organizational Psychology
Kevin W McLain
MS in Civil Engineering
Robert M Mendoza
MS in Industrial/Organizational Psychology
Marcy D Murphy
MS in Secondary Education

N

Lisa Naab
MS in Elementary Education
Joann L Narverud
BS in Dietetics
Anna Nelson
BS in General Business

P

Cheri L Pailet
BS in Interdisciplinary Social Science
Irven B Penn
MS in Industrial/Organizational Psychology
Lois A Porter
MS in Adult and Continuing Education
Melissa S Persnal
MS in Elementary Education

R

Juan Rangel
MS in Secondary Education
Timothy N Robertson
BS in General Business
David D Rock
MS in Agribusiness
Laura M Roessler
MS in Agribusiness
Amy Roether
MS in Elementary Education

S

Kaite M Sanders
BS in General Business
Sarah E Schaufler
MS in Secondary Education
Shane B Schnieder
BS in Interdisciplinary Social Science
Glen L.A. Scott
MS in Civil Engineering
Stacey L Shoffner
MS in Continuing and Adult Education
Chris Smith
MS in Adult and Continuing Education
Jonathan K Spivey
MS in Industrial/Organizational Psychology
Jeanne A Stannard
MS in Adult and Continuing Education
Gena S Steffes
BS in Interdisciplinary Social Science
Jamie J Stephens
BS in Interdisciplinary Social Science

T

Renee Taffe-Freeman
MS in Adult and Continuing Education
Sara L Talley
BS in Early Childhood Education
Howard L Trujillo
MS in Adult and Continuing Education

W

Amanda M Wilkins
MS in Elementary Education
Brian Wilkinson
MS in Industrial/Organizational Psychology
Sheila R Witt
MS in Elementary Education

Y

Naohiro Yamamoto
MS in Secondary Education